Acest site utilizează cookie-uri

Folosim cookie-uri pentru a personaliza conținutul și anunțurile, pentru a oferi funcții de rețele sociale și pentru a analiza traficul. De asemenea, le oferim partenerilor de rețele sociale, de publicitate și de analize informații cu privire la modul în care folosiți site-ul nostru. Aceștia le pot combina cu alte informații oferite de dvs. sau culese în urma folosirii serviciilor lor. În cazul în care alegeți să continuați să utilizați website-ul nostru, sunteți de acord cu utilizarea modulelor noastre cookie.
Cookie-urile necesare ajută la a face un site utilizabil prin activarea funcţiilor de bază, precum navigarea în pagină şi accesul la zonele securizate de pe site. Site-ul nu poate funcţiona corespunzător fără aceste cookie-uri.
DenumireFurnizorScopExpirareTip
CookieConsentwww.mygameworld.roStochează statutul de consimțământ al utilizatorului pentru domeniul curent1 anHTTP
PHPSESSIDwww.mygameworld.roPăstrează starea sesiunii de utilizatori între solicitările de pagină.29 zileHTTP
Cookie-urile de statistică îi ajută pe proprietarii unui site să înţeleagă modul în care vizitatorii interacţionează cu site-urile prin colectarea şi raportarea informaţiilor în mod anonim.
DenumireFurnizorScopExpirareTip
collectgoogle-analytics.comFolosit pentru a trimite date către Google Analytics despre dispozitivul și comportamentul vizitatorului. Urmareste vizitatorul pe dispozitive cat și pe canale de marketing.SessionPixel
_gawww.mygameworld.roÎnregistrează un ID unic care este utilizat pentru a genera date statistice despre modul în care vizitatorul folosește site-ul web.2 aniHTTP
_gatwww.mygameworld.roUtilizat de Google Analytics pentru a reduce rata solicitărilorSessionHTTP
_gidwww.mygameworld.roÎnregistrează un ID unic care este utilizat pentru a genera date statistice despre modul în care vizitatorul folosește site-ul web.SessionHTTP
APISID, HSID, PREF, SAPISID, SID, SSIDgoogle.comRetine informatii despre interactiunea utilizatorului cu servicii Google precum Google Maps, Google Calendar, Google+ etc.2 aniHTTP
NIDgoogle.comRetine informatii despre interactiunea utilizatorului cu servicii Google precum Google Maps, Google Calendar, Google+ etc.6 luniHTTP
Cookie-urile sunt mici fişiere de text ce pot fi utilizate de către site-urile web pentru a face utilizarea lor mai eficientă.

Legea stipulează că putem stoca cookie-uri pe dispozitivul dvs., în cazul în care ele sunt strict necesare pentru operarea acestui site. Pentru toate celelalte tipuri de cookie-uri avem nevoie de permisiunea dvs.

Acest site utilizează diferite tipuri de cookie-uri. Unele cookie-uri sunt plasate de către servicii părţi terţe care apar pe paginile noastre.

Puteți, în orice moment, să modificați sau să vă retrageți acordul din Declarația privind modulele cookie de pe website-ul nostru.

Aflați mai multe despre cine suntem, cum ne puteți contacta și cum procesăm datele personale în Politica noastră de confidențialitate.

CONFIDENTIALITY POLICY

TERMS AND CONDITIONS
 
This website is owned by SC GAME WORLD ROMANIA SRL and offers general information regarding the company and its activity, services and products.
 
The access to this website on internet (hereinafter referred to as ”website”), as well as the utilization of this website are governed by the following terms and conditions.
 
By accessing, visiting or using this site you fully agree with these terms and conditions and you agree to use the information collected from this website on your responsibility. 
 
In case you do not agree with these terms and conditions you are obliged to stop visiting this site immediately.
 
The access to this website is free of charge. 
 
The main purpose of this website is to inform and to help the utilizers to find the information they are looking for in a simply and fast manner.
 
Intellectual Property Rights
 
The author rights on this website belong to SC GAME WORLD ROMANIA SRL (hereinafter referred to as “Holder”) and are guaranteed by the Romanian and international laws that are regulating this matter. 
 
All rights are reserved.
 
The content of this website (texts, scripts, images, graphs, web graphic elements, database and any other data) is the property of the Holder. 
 
Any use for commercial purposes, including but not limited to reproduction or distribution, copy, download etc., without having the Holder’s agreement, is strictly forbidden.
 
This website may include documents, images, information or any other content  that are not the property of the Holder such as photographs, clip arts, names, logos, brands belonging to third parties, that are the properties of these third parties.
 
Disclaimer of liability
 
The content and information on this site are delivered for general information purposes. 
 
The Holder assumes no obligation and does not guarantee, directly or indirectly, that the information is totally accurate, updated and complete nor the content of the website (including mistakes, technical errors, typos etc.). 
 
The Holder does not guarantee the availability for using any content that is under intellectual property of third parties. The Holder does not guarantee the presence or the absence of any viruses that others may attached to this website without the knowledge or consent of the Holder, any software that may be downloaded, copied or used in any way on this website. The Holder does not guarantee the usefulness of the content of the website, partially or totally.
 
By accessing, visiting or using in any way this website you agree not to hold responsible the  Holder nor the third parties involved in designing, producing and delivering the content of the website for the effects of the actions that you may take based on the information collected from this website.
 
The holder can not be held responsible regarding any of the information and content of this website, including but not limited to texts, images, or any other activities related to using them or any legal effect determined by them.
 
Links
 
This website may include links to other websites that are not operated or controlled by the Holder. The Holder has no responsibility for the content, the functionality and /or the policies of these websites and for any problems or damages that may occur by using these links.
 
In addition, the existence of a link to another website is not and should be not considered as a recommendation or approval of the Holder for the owner of that website and in the same time a recommendation or approval of the owner of that website for the Holder.
 
It is strictly forbidden to use any brand, name, logo, content, design etc. or any information belonging to the Holder without the express written consent of the Holder.
 
Online  Communication
 
The Holder does not offer any guarantee that a message that was sent through this website will be received completely and correctly and that the confidentiality of the information included in this message will be protected during the communication over internet,  and will be received completely and correctly.
 
CONFIDENTIALITY POLICY
 
Romania Game World respects the rights of its users online, recognize the importance of providing a secure environment and ensure the confidentiality of your personal information in accordance with specific legislation. This privacy policy is applicable to any reference made to the Romania Game World including Game World and City Slot gaming halls in Romania.

 

Game World Romania collects information in an double opt-in database. The personal data that you provide to Game World Romania will be used to inform you about the introduction of new products, services, opportunities, promotions, events and special offers at Game World. Also your data will be used for internal marketing activities such as segmentation and targeting using different criteria in order to better adapt our offers to our clients ' preferences.

 
Game World Romania provides customers the ability to control the personal information it collects. You have the option to request termination of receiving communications from the Game World Romania.
 
Game World Romania will ensure that all information collected is kept safely in their original form.
 
Access to personal information is strictly controlled. The company shall take all necessary measures to ensure the safety of your personal information.

 

Game World Romania is registered as an operator of personal data under no. 5702, respectively. 5703 the National Authority to Monitor the Processing of Personal Data and the operators of direct marketing, in accordance with law No. 677/2001 on the protection of individuals with regard to the processing of personal data and the free movement of such data (Law No. 677/2001).

According to the law, access to Game World Romania gaming halls is permitted only to persons who are over 18 years old.

 
Consent
 
By providing your personal information and registering on our website or by logging in,if you already have an account, you implicitly agree to our privacy policy and allow the company to process the and to disclose your personal data to the purposes mentioned above.

 

If you want to change, modify, add your personal data in relation to the company's marketing communications or in various circumstances in which your use of the data is likely to cause inconvenience or in other circumstances provided by law please let us know in writing by email. The contact details are submitted to the section "Company" which is found on the home page of the site.

 
The Holder reserves the right to change the website Policies, Terms and Conditions in any moment, without prior notice.
 
For more details or information regarding Policies, Terms and Conditions please contact us by email at secretariat@gameworld.ro

 

LATEST JACKPOTS AWARDED

176 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 166 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 133 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 325 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 126 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 174 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 318 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 150 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 1922 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 308 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 158 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 331 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 155 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 144 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 188 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 379 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 109 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 180 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 166 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 162 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 156 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 382 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 185 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 159 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 189 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 174 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 398 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 3300 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 162 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 183 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 310 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 181 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 399 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 132 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 194 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 189 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 313 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 304 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 106 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 389 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 170 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 330 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 172 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 395 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 187 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 151 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 181 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 388 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 180 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 156 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 180 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 392 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 161 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 189 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 398 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 182 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 166 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 359 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 5803 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 131 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 181 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 150 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 374 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 185 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 383 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 134 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 152 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 351 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 176 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 129 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 394 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 187 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 189 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 150 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 316 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 171 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 188 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 394 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 175 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 182 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 357 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 180 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 320 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 141 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 191 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 352 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 175 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 351 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 186 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 372 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 199 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 175 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 396 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 196 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 140 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 345 Lei Bucharest Mall Vitan | 195 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest | 176 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 123 Lei Calea Mosilor Bucharest | 166 Lei Liberty Center Bucharest

GAME WORLD © 2013 - ALL RIGHT RESERVED.

Accesul minorilor la jocurile de noroc este strict interzis!

Pentru vizualizarea conținutului acestui website trebuie să declari pe propria răspundere că ai implinit 18 ani, vârsta minimă legală pentru participarea la Jocurile de Noroc

Da
Nu